TORNA ALLA
HOMEPAGE

HOLE IN ONE CLUB

Cognome Nome Gara Data Circolo Buca Par
MALAVOLTA DOMENICO NOVELLO E CASTAGNE 11-11-2018 LAURI 6 3
SADOWSKI STEFANO GARDEN GOLF CHALLENGE Giro 2 11-11-2018 SAN VIGILIO 5 3
DELLA GIUSTINA MASSIMO GREEN PASS CARD 2018 10-11-2018 AMBROSIANO 16 3
IURLO MATTEO PIQUADRO GOLF CHALLENGE 2018 28-10-2018 MOLINO PERO 8 3
DI PIETRO FABIO Finale InteRegionale-Coppa Amici 18B 3C 23-10-2018 IS MOLAS 3 3
RISALITI GIUSEPPE TROFEO CENTRO OTTICO MARLAZZI 07-10-2018 PAVONIERE 17 3
PERALDO PIERCARLO ALFA ROMEO GOLF CHALLENGE - Stableford 29-09-2018 CASTELLO TOLCIN 17 3
COLETTO NICOLA ALESSAN IT CADDIE ROAD TO PORTRUSH 23-09-2018 CREMA 16 3
DANDER TULLIO Golf4Life The Event 14-09-2018 ARZAGA 17 3
DEMARCHI IVA COLETTA 2° TROFEO INAUDI FUNGHI E TARTUFI 09-09-2018 BOVES 17 3
RABINI GIANCARLO AKE GOLF TOUR - Stableford 09-09-2018 CASTELLO TOLCIN 7 3
MALAVOLTA DOMENICO PINK JACKET by Cristian Events 02-09-2018 LAURI 2 3
TAMBURO LAURA TROFEO GROUPE MARECHAL 01-09-2018 ROYAL PARK ROVE 12 3
TIONE LORENZO COPPA BRUNO E SILVANA 01-09-2018 CLAVIERE 2 3
PREMOLI STEFANO COPPA DEL CONSIGLIO COMMISSIONE SPORTIVA 25-08-2018 PONTE LEGNO 3 3
DEL BELLO GIORGIO COPPA GIOIELLERIA CORNALI BERGAMO 29-07-2018 COLLI BERGAMO 18 3
VARRONE WILMA STARS CLUB GOLF TOUR 2018 - Stableford 22-07-2018 VILLA D' ESTE 7 3
PADOVANI PIER GIUSEPPE UP TOUR SERIES - Play Off - 1^ categoria 21-07-2018 BRIANZA 5 3
CELLA VALTER In crociera con...il sorriso 30-06-2018 JESOLO 11 3
FABRIS FABIANO BRETAGNA TOUR 24-06-2018 ASIAGO 12 3
SALVIATO LAURA ECOMET GOLF TROPHY 2018 24-06-2018 ACAYA 17 3
BISCONTIN IGOR VOLVO WORLD GOLF CHALLENGE 2018 SINA CUP 23-06-2018 CASTEL D'AVIANO 7 3
NOVARESE ENRICO MARIO MELE & PARTNERS TOUR 23-06-2018 MARGARA 4 3
MAINENTI ALESSANDRO URCIS CHALLENGE 16-06-2018 COLOMBERA 3 3
RAGNI DANIELE TROFEO SUBISSATI 2018 09-06-2018 CONERO 6 3
GAMBAROTTO VALERIO STARS CLUB GOLF TOUR 2018 - Stableford 03-06-2018 CASTELLO TOLCIN 7 3
PERONI FRANCESCO COPPA DEL CONSIGLIO by GOLFPLUS III PRO 03-06-2018 CROARA 16 3
ZORZI LUISA BANCA GENERALI 02-06-2018 UDINE 3 3
CICOGNA FURIO MercedesTrophy - Stableford 3 Cat 20-05-2018 RAPALLO 18 3
TRAVERSO DANIELA Wegolfers - Worldgolfers Tour 2018 20-05-2018 ST. ANNA 17 3
BRUNATI ALESSANDRO FINECO INVITATIONAL GOLF CUP 17-05-2018 CARIMATE 2 3
CHIRIO MARIA GIULIA InterClub 45 16-05-2018 FEUDO D'ASTI 14 3
LUSARDI NICHOLAS Golf & Food Cup 2018 06-05-2018 CASTELL'ARQUATO 11 3
SCOFFERI MASSIMO KIA Stinger Golf Cup 2018 05-05-2018 GARLENDA 2 3
CAROZZA FLAVIO INDIA GOLF CUP 29-04-2018 FRANCIACORTA 9 3
GOTTARDI MICHELE BEST 18 29-04-2018 CASTELCONTURBIA 17 3
SUPINO ANGELO TROFEO GREEN GOLF ACADEMY - Stableford 28-04-2018 VILLA D' ESTE 3 3
PETRUZZELLI ENRICO PROSECCO GOLF CUP 2018 22-04-2018 MARGHERITA 13 3
PINI ALESSANDRO BRETAGNA TOUR GOLF & MORE 22-04-2018 ROBINIE 3 3
ANZANI PAOLO REGIONALE GOLF LOMBARDIA 15-04-2018 ROBINIE 3 3
GALLI ANDREA BEST 18 TROPHY 18 BUCHE STABLEFORD 14-04-2018 MOLINETTO 13 3
PALLOTTI GIANNI PATCHEUROPE.COM - POOL CUP 2018 14-04-2018 CASALUNGA 6 3
PASSAGLIA GIORGIO EARLY GOLFER CUP 08-04-2018 ROBINIE 11 3
TOFFANELLO SEVERINO APART REVOLUTION TOUR 2018 08-04-2018 VIGEVANO 7 3
ANGELINI SIMONA APART REVOLUTION TOUR 18 B. STABLEFORD 02-04-2018 MOLINETTO 7 3
KAHLBERG MICHELA GREEN PASS CARD Trophy - 2^ 31-03-2018 BRIANZA 8 3
LEONI GUIDO DOMINA CHAMPIONSHIP 31-03-2018 ARGENTA 10 3
CROSINA MARCO MIRTH EVENTS e GOLF LAZZATE Cup 24-03-2018 BRIANZA 5 3
TIOZZI ENRICO TROFEO SG LEASING & FACTORING 24-03-2018 ROBINIE 18 4
GNUGNOLI GIORGIO RADIO VERONA GOLF CUP 14-02-2018 CA' ULIVI 15 3
ARCULEO ANGELO Trofeo delle due Riviere AGIS 08-02-2018 ST. ANNA 2 3
BERTOLI GIANNI SAN VIGILIO THURSDAY 08-02-2018 SAN VIGILIO 4 3
LAURINI LUCA MC TOUR 2018 21-01-2018 SAN VIGILIO 6 3
GIROMETTA DAVIDE FILIPPO VINCI GOLF VALESCURE 07-01-2018 COLOMBERA 12 3